Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Waurika High School
04/22/2023 - 04/22/2023
Meet Scores
FEMALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | RIVERSIDE INDIAN HIG | RIVR | 109.000 | ||
2 | RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC | RUSH | 94.000 | ||
3 | TIPTON HIGH SCHOOL | TIPT | 87.000 | ||
4 | WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL | WAUR | 85.000 | ||
5 | CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCH | CHAT | 55.000 | ||
6 | SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL | SNYD | 52.000 | ||
7 | CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL | CARN | 28.000 | ||
8 | GRANDFIELD HIGH SCHO | GRAN | 20.000 | ||
8 | LAWTON ACADEMY A&S ( | LAAS | 20.000 | ||
10 | HEALDTON HIGH SCHOOL | HEAL | 17.000 | ||
11 | FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO | FRED | 12.000 | ||
12 | RYAN HIGH SCHOOL | RYAN | 10.000 | ||
13 | NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL | NINN | 8.000 | ||
MALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | TIPTON HIGH SCHOOL | TIPT | 237.500 | ||
2 | RIVERSIDE INDIAN HIG | RIVR | 151.000 | ||
3 | RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC | RUSH | 147.000 | ||
4 | FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO | FRED | 119.000 | ||
5 | WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL | WAUR | 112.000 | ||
6 | SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL | SNYD | 93.000 | ||
7 | GRANDFIELD HIGH SCHO | GRAN | 69.000 | ||
8 | CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCH | CHAT | 64.500 | ||
9 | CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL | CARN | 61.000 | ||
10 | LAWTON ACADEMY A&S ( | LAAS | 39.000 | ||
11 | MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOO | MAYS | 36.000 | ||
12 | NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL | NINN | 26.000 | ||
13 | RYAN HIGH SCHOOL | RYAN | 18.000 | ||
14 | HEALDTON HIGH SCHOOL | HEAL | 17.000 | ||
15 | BOONE-APACHE HIGH SC | BOON | 13.000 | ||
16 | INDIAHOMA HIGH SCHOO | INDI | 10.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Chattanooga High Sch A | CHAT | 55.40 |
1 Chattanooga High Sch A | CHAT | 55.41 Q |
2 Riverside Indian Hig A | RIVR | 56.03 |
2 Tipton High School A | TIPT | 55.77 Q |
3 Tipton High School A | TIPT | 56.06 |
3 Riverside Indian Hig A | RIVR | 56.28 Q |
4 Healdton High School A | HEAL | 56.13 |
4 Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 56.35 Q |
5 Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 56.27 |
5 Snyder High School A | SNYD | 56.64 Q |
6 Waurika High School A | WAUR | 57.29 Q |
6 Waurika High School A | WAUR | 57.17 |
7 Healdton High School A | HEAL | 57.74 Q |
7 Snyder High School A | SNYD | 57.48 |
8 Grandfield High Scho A | GRAN | 58.75 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Frederick High Schoo A | FRED | 45.76 |
Grandfield High Scho A | GRAN | 5.00 Q |
2 Tipton High School A | TIPT | 46.14 |
Snyder High School A | SNYD | 3.00 Q |
Tipton High School A | TIPT | 1.00 Q |
3 Snyder High School A | SNYD | 46.18 |
4 Grandfield High Scho A | GRAN | 47.17 |
Maysville High Schoo A | MAYS | 2.00 Q |
5 Ninnekah High School A | NINN | 48.72 |
Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 4.00 Q |
Frederick High Schoo A | FRED | 7.00 Q |
6 Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 49.68 |
Ninnekah High School A | NINN | 6.00 Q |
Maysville High Schoo A | MAYS |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Waurika High School A | WAUR | 11:46.53 |
2 Snyder High School A | SNYD | 11:47.21 |
3 Riverside Indian Hig A | RIVR | 11:48.52 |
4 Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 13:21.62 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Tipton High School A | TIPT | 9:17.72 |
2 Frederick High Schoo A | FRED | 9:27.97 |
3 Riverside Indian Hig A | RIVR | 9:34.18 |
4 Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 9:58.09 |
5 Boone-Apache High Sc A | BOON | 10:05.44 |
6 Ninnekah High School A | NINN | 11:05.31 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Worden, Karsyn [192] | F 11 | RUSH | 19.00 |
Ball, Jalyn [206] | F 12 | TIPT | 5.00 Q |
2 Ball, Jalyn [206] | F 12 | TIPT | 19.91 |
Worden, Karsyn [192] | F 11 | RUSH | 3.00 Q |
Dove, Kaillyn [180] | F 9 | RUSH | 1.00 Q |
3 Fierro, Jayla [212] | F 9 | TIPT | 20.26 |
Fierro, Jayla [212] | F 9 | TIPT | 2.00 Q |
4 Dove, Kaillyn [180] | F 9 | RUSH | 21.86 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Bowland, Coday [285] | M 11 | FRED | 17.48 |
Case, Quinn [261] | M 11 | CARN | 6.00 Q |
2 Harnden, Payton [390] | M 12 | TIPT | 18.18 |
Harnden, Payton [390] | M 12 | TIPT | 5.00 Q |
3 Gaye, Aj [389] | M 10 | TIPT | 18.23 |
Nunley, Devin [391] | M 10 | TIPT | 3.00 Q |
4 Martin, Gavin [326] | M 9 | MAYS | 18.99 |
Gaye, Aj [389] | M 10 | TIPT | 1.00 Q |
Martin, Gavin [326] | M 9 | MAYS | 2.00 Q |
5 Case, Quinn [261] | M 11 | CARN | 25.09 |
Nunley, Devin [391] | M 10 | TIPT |
Bowland, Coday [285] | M 11 | FRED | 4.00 Q |
Event 7 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
PRELIMS |
1 Kalunda, Cleopatra [148] | F 9 | LAAS | 13.56 Q |
1 Kalunda, Cleopatra [148] | F 9 | LAAS | 13.78 |
2 Chea, Vastina [208] | F 12 | TIPT | 14.20 Q |
2 Chea, Vastina [208] | F 12 | TIPT | 14.09 |
3 Tamburini, Daphne [142] | F 10 | HEAL | 14.21 |
3 Mcintyre, Jolee [125] | F 12 | FRED | 14.23 Q |
4 Tamburini, Daphne [142] | F 10 | HEAL | 14.31 Q |
4 Givens, Timber [121] | F 10 | CHAT | 14.25 |
5 Shoemake, Lexi Jo [155] | F 11 | NINN | 14.48 |
4 Givens, Timber [121] | F 10 | CHAT | 14.31 Q |
6 Brooks, Alex [207] | F 9 | TIPT | 15.39 |
6 Shoemake, Lexi Jo [155] | F 11 | NINN | 14.53 Q |
Mcintyre, Jolee [125] | F 12 | FRED |
7 Brooks, Alex [207] | F 9 | TIPT | 14.83 Q |
8 Rubio, Kiera [127] | F 10 | FRED | 14.88 |
8 Whitfield, Nevaeh [145] | F 12 | HEAL | 14.88 |
10 Romero, Taylor [135] | F 9 | GRAN | 15.03 |
10 Mataska, Rebekah [234] | F 12 | WAUR | 15.03 |
12 Crowder, Jaida [200] | F 11 | SNYD | 15.06 |
13 Quam, Kaya [173] | F 12 | RIVR | 15.17 |
14 Hall, Nadia [131] | F 9 | GRAN | 15.48 |
15 Foster, Destiny [229] | F 10 | WAUR | 15.56 |
16 Ballard, Tracy [224] | F 11 | WAUR | 15.60 |
17 Dalby, Kateri [160] | F 10 | RIVR | 15.73 |
18 Whittington, Abby [137] | F 9 | GRAN | 15.88 |
19 Ballard, Emalee [223] | F 9 | WAUR | 15.95 |
20 Hood, Lillian [232] | F 9 | WAUR | 16.24 |
20 Fantana, Isadora [138] | F 10 | HEAL | 16.24 |
22 Barcos, Antonia [109] | F 9 | CARN | 16.26 |
22 Dangelo, Sicily [113] | F 11 | CARN | 16.26 |
24 Yang, Blaikou [193] | F 10 | RUSH | 16.30 |
24 Willis, Hannah [239] | F 10 | WAUR | 16.30 |
26 Witt, Sierra [191] | F 9 | RUSH | 16.47 |
27 Heston, Kylee [183] | F 9 | RUSH | 17.94 |
27 Washee, Sybil [117] | F 11 | CARN | 17.94 |
Event 8 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jack, Ryder [378] | M 12 | SNYD | 11.45 |
1 Jack, Ryder [378] | M 12 | SNYD | 11.67 Q |
2 Wood, Tyler [301] | M 10 | FRED | 11.99 Q |
2 Giles, Zion [320] | M 12 | LAAS | 11.93 |
3 Fernandez, Johnny [387] | M 10 | TIPT | 12.21 Q |
3 Wood, Tyler [301] | M 10 | FRED | 11.98 |
4 AlanizDavis, Xavier [303] | M 10 | GRAN | 12.28 Q |
4 AlanizDavis, Xavier [303] | M 10 | GRAN | 12.06 |
5 Timms, Cordell [311] | M 11 | GRAN | 12.31 Q |
5 Fernandez, Johnny [387] | M 10 | TIPT | 12.15 |
6 Brown, QUAVY [305] | M 12 | GRAN | 12.37 Q |
6 Brown, QUAVY [305] | M 12 | GRAN | 12.21 |
7 Timms, Cordell [311] | M 11 | GRAN | 12.48 |
7 Giles, Zion [320] | M 12 | LAAS | 12.47 Q |
8 Jerdee, Jj [338] | M 11 | NINN | 12.56 |
9 Camarillo, Isaac [401] | M 11 | WAUR | 12.75 |
10 LeGrand, Jalen [279] | M 11 | CHAT | 12.78 |
11 Melton, Dalton [361] | M 11 | RUSH | 12.87 |
12 Zheng, Deven [302] | M 9 | FRED | 12.92 |
13 Black, Mark [240] | M 11 | BOON | 12.97 |
14 Weidenmuier, Kylar [273] | M 11 | CARN | 13.00 |
15 Stamper, Ayden [365] | M 9 | RUSH | 13.03 |
16 Bowie, Kimball [260] | M 9 | CARN | 13.25 |
17 Brake, Eli [333] | M 11 | NINN | 13.26 |
18 Hankieson, Johnathan [288] | M 10 | FRED | 13.36 |
19 Torres, CHRISTIAN [312] | M 10 | GRAN | 13.39 |
20 Plumley, Dakoda [317] | M 9 | INDI | 13.45 |
21 Reynolds, Tack [407] | M 9 | WAUR | 13.49 |
22 Torres, Tommy [382] | M 9 | SNYD | 13.50 |
23 McCoin, Owyn [280] | M 9 | CHAT | 13.71 |
24 Hawkins, Demarcus [306] | M 12 | GRAN | 13.72 |
25 Holland, Robert [321] | M 9 | LAAS | 13.98 |
26 Shaw, Bryson [343] | M 11 | NINN | 14.03 |
27 Maguire, Matthew [252] | M 10 | BOON | 14.45 |
28 Sanchez, Alen [272] | M 10 | CARN | 15.01 |
29 Declay, Leander [347] | M 11 | RIVR | 16.29 |
Event 9 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Bush, Isabel [111] | F 12 | CARN | 13:03.44 |
2 Jessepe, Kimora [164] | F 10 | RIVR | 14:48.38 |
3 Chesnut, Julianna [178] | F 9 | RUSH | 15:11.25 |
4 Hunt, Landry [133] | F 9 | GRAN | 16:46.66 |
5 Timms, Cassidy [136] | F 9 | GRAN | 17:03.78 |
Event 10 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Worley, Jagger [274] | M 12 | CARN | 10:52.59 |
2 Boyd, Lucas [400] | M 9 | WAUR | 10:54.37 |
3 Seewalker, Tice [351] | M 11 | RIVR | 11:00.18 |
4 Bissonette, Dezmon [346] | M 11 | RIVR | 11:21.09 |
5 Scott, Andrew [371] | M 11 | RYAN | 11:26.75 |
6 Boettger, Charles [259] | M 11 | CARN | 11:30.24 |
Event 11 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Chattanooga High Sch A | CHAT | 1:58.03 |
2 Snyder High School A | SNYD | 2:00.98 |
3 Tipton High School A | TIPT | 2:02.52 |
4 Waurika High School A | WAUR | 2:04.79 |
5 Grandfield High Scho A | GRAN | 2:06.84 |
6 Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 2:08.83 |
7 Riverside Indian Hig A | RIVR | 2:09.45 |
Event 12 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Frederick High Schoo A | FRED | 1:35.91 |
2 Tipton High School A | TIPT | 1:36.22 |
3 Snyder High School A | SNYD | 1:36.29 |
4 Grandfield High Scho A | GRAN | 1:36.43 |
5 Ninnekah High School A | NINN | 1:41.85 |
6 Maysville High Schoo A | MAYS | 1:42.86 |
7 Carnegie High School A | CARN | 1:46.22 |
8 Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 1:46.99 |
Event 13 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
PRELIMS |
1 Burns, Madelynn [118] | F 10 | CHAT | 28.39 Q |
1 Burns, Madelynn [118] | F 10 | CHAT | 28.70 |
2 Fox, Kimberly [182] | F 10 | RUSH | 29.63 Q |
2 Fox, Kimberly [182] | F 10 | RUSH | 29.47 |
3 Mcintyre, Jolee [125] | F 12 | FRED | 29.79 Q |
3 Shoemake, Lexi Jo [155] | F 11 | NINN | 30.02 |
4 Wingo, Raegn [146] | F 10 | HEAL | 30.04 Q |
4 Adams, Skylar [222] | F 12 | WAUR | 30.12 |
5 Shoemake, Lexi Jo [155] | F 11 | NINN | 30.39 Q |
5 Wingo, Raegn [146] | F 10 | HEAL | 30.22 |
6 Chea, Vastina [208] | F 12 | TIPT | 30.84 |
6 Chea, Vastina [208] | F 12 | TIPT | 31.13 Q |
Mcintyre, Jolee [125] | F 12 | FRED |
7 Adams, Skylar [222] | F 12 | WAUR | 31.35 Q |
8 Dangelo, Sicily [113] | F 11 | CARN | 31.80 |
9 Foster, Destiny [229] | F 10 | WAUR | 32.89 |
10 Hall, Nadia [131] | F 9 | GRAN | 33.13 |
11 Brooks, Alex [207] | F 9 | TIPT | 33.48 |
12 Corrales, Kalee [209] | F 10 | TIPT | 33.53 |
13 Stewart, Hannah [108] | F 9 | BOON | 33.87 |
14 Meat, Alexus [168] | F 9 | RIVR | 33.88 |
15 Anderson, Sereney [156] | F 11 | RIVR | 33.92 |
16 Willis, Hannah [239] | F 10 | WAUR | 33.94 |
17 Jerdee, Shawna [154] | F 9 | NINN | 34.20 |
18 Ballard, Emalee [223] | F 9 | WAUR | 34.22 |
19 Witt, Sierra [191] | F 9 | RUSH | 34.60 |
20 White, Jiana [220] | F 10 | TIPT | 35.16 |
21 Washee, Sybil [117] | F 11 | CARN | 35.76 |
22 Hood, Lillian [232] | F 9 | WAUR | 36.19 |
23 Barcos, Antonia [109] | F 9 | CARN | 36.79 |
24 Heston, Kylee [183] | F 9 | RUSH | 37.30 |
25 Gipson, Alyssa [124] | F 10 | FRED | 37.56 |
26 Yang, Blaikou [193] | F 10 | RUSH | 37.57 |
Event 14 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Shallenburger, Ryken [394] | M 11 | TIPT | 23.75 |
1 Shallenburger, Ryken [394] | M 11 | TIPT | 24.27 Q |
2 Brown, QUAVY [305] | M 12 | GRAN | 24.87 Q |
2 Brown, QUAVY [305] | M 12 | GRAN | 24.34 |
3 Giles, Zion [320] | M 12 | LAAS | 25.23 |
3 AlanizDavis, Xavier [303] | M 10 | GRAN | 25.16 Q |
4 Camarillo, Isaac [401] | M 11 | WAUR | 25.43 Q |
4 AlanizDavis, Xavier [303] | M 10 | GRAN | 25.47 |
5 Camarillo, Isaac [401] | M 11 | WAUR | 25.52 |
5 LaPierre, Camden [307] | M 10 | GRAN | 25.57 Q |
6 Fernandez, Johnny [387] | M 10 | TIPT | 26.50 |
6 Giles, Zion [320] | M 12 | LAAS | 25.61 Q |
7 LaPierre, Camden [307] | M 10 | GRAN | 27.05 |
7 Fernandez, Johnny [387] | M 10 | TIPT | 25.84 Q |
8 Reid, Nigel [328] | M 12 | MAYS | 26.06 |
9 Keller, Colby [340] | M 12 | NINN | 26.44 |
10 Killsfirst, Phillip [248] | M 11 | BOON | 26.56 |
11 LeGrand, Jalen [279] | M 11 | CHAT | 26.64 |
12 Torres, CHRISTIAN [312] | M 10 | GRAN | 26.89 |
13 Black, Mark [240] | M 11 | BOON | 26.95 |
14 Zheng, Deven [302] | M 9 | FRED | 27.18 |
15 Shaw, Bryson [343] | M 11 | NINN | 27.65 |
16 Hawkins, Demarcus [306] | M 12 | GRAN | 27.66 |
17 Reynolds, Tack [407] | M 9 | WAUR | 27.68 |
18 Torres, Tommy [382] | M 9 | SNYD | 27.70 |
19 Brake, Eli [333] | M 11 | NINN | 27.80 |
20 Sullivan, Travis [344] | M 10 | NINN | 28.05 |
21 Holland, Robert [321] | M 9 | LAAS | 28.33 |
22 Roden, Jaxon [349] | M 12 | RIVR | 28.34 |
23 Hankieson, Johnathan [288] | M 10 | FRED | 28.49 |
24 Leflore, Jaydyn [406] | M 9 | WAUR | 29.21 |
25 Chavez, Lucas [384] | M 9 | TIPT | 29.42 |
26 Maguire, Matthew [252] | M 10 | BOON | 30.36 |
27 Taylor, Josh [366] | M 11 | RUSH | 31.81 |
28 Tumblson, Jacob [367] | M 9 | RUSH | 32.13 |
29 Declay, Leander [347] | M 11 | RIVR | 35.98 |
Event 15 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Parker, Karliey [172] | F 11 | RIVR | 2:43.34 |
2 Bush, Isabel [111] | F 12 | CARN | 2:44.40 |
3 Willman, Taylor [128] | F 11 | FRED | 2:48.75 |
4 Adams, Jaden [221] | F 12 | WAUR | 2:51.72 |
5 Burcum, Wenzday [110] | F 9 | CARN | 2:54.75 |
6 Wakolee, Selena [176] | F 9 | RIVR | 2:58.52 |
Event 16 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Worley, Jagger [274] | M 12 | CARN | 2:06.53 |
2 Ramirez, Cameron [392] | M 11 | TIPT | 2:10.02 |
3 Schreiner, Jake [296] | M 12 | FRED | 2:11.50 |
4 Boyd, Lucas [400] | M 9 | WAUR | 2:16.09 |
5 Bissonette, Dezmon [346] | M 11 | RIVR | 2:19.00 |
6 Satepauhoodle, Devon [254] | M 12 | BOON | 2:19.50 |
Event 17 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Fox, Kimberly [182] | F 10 | RUSH | 1:06.26 |
2 Burcum, Wenzday [110] | F 9 | CARN | 1:10.08 |
3 Willman, Taylor [128] | F 11 | FRED | 1:10.57 |
4 Gaye, Caroline [213] | F 12 | TIPT | 1:12.15 |
5 Adams, Jaden [221] | F 12 | WAUR | 1:12.23 |
6 Camarillo, Niecsa [226] | F 10 | WAUR | 1:15.04 |
7 Harmon, Erika [214] | F 9 | TIPT | 1:15.46 |
8 Gholson, Jaci [230] | F 11 | WAUR | 1:16.18 |
9 Farajama, Fostina [139] | F 10 | HEAL | 1:17.89 |
10 Corrales, Kalee [209] | F 10 | TIPT | 1:19.52 |
11 Stewart, Hannah [108] | F 9 | BOON | 1:20.68 |
12 Jerdee, Shawna [154] | F 9 | NINN | 1:21.50 |
13 Johnson, Presley [215] | F 11 | TIPT | 1:22.50 |
14 White, Jiana [220] | F 10 | TIPT | 1:25.08 |
15 Heston, Kylee [183] | F 9 | RUSH | 1:26.38 |
16 Josey, Kaitlin [140] | F 10 | HEAL | 1:32.69 |
Event 18 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Foster, Wyatt [358] | M 11 | RUSH | 55.90 |
2 Tyler, Zack [299] | M 11 | FRED | 57.04 |
3 Sanchez, Gabriel [393] | M 9 | TIPT | 58.93 |
4 Boyd, Lucas [400] | M 9 | WAUR | 59.40 |
5 Weah, Ernest [398] | M 9 | TIPT | 1:00.09 |
6 Dodson, Malachi [403] | M 11 | WAUR | 1:00.73 |
7 Roden, Jaxon [349] | M 12 | RIVR | 1:00.82 |
8 Copeland, Chandler [287] | M 10 | FRED | 1:01.86 |
9 Owings, Simeon [348] | M 10 | RIVR | 1:02.79 |
10 Reynolds, Tack [407] | M 9 | WAUR | 1:02.95 |
11 Sharpe, Lane [362] | M 10 | RUSH | 1:05.07 |
12 Jones, Daniel [339] | M 9 | NINN | 1:05.56 |
13 Shaw, Brayden [342] | M 9 | NINN | 1:09.05 |
14 Drennan, Gentry [335] | M 10 | NINN | 1:20.46 |
Event 19 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Facundo, Tehya [162] | F 10 | RIVR | 52.73 |
2 Worden, Karsyn [192] | F 11 | RUSH | 54.91 |
3 Dove, Kaillyn [180] | F 9 | RUSH | 56.33 |
4 Armajo, Echo [157] | F 11 | RIVR | 58.26 |
5 Fierro, Jayla [212] | F 9 | TIPT | 1:01.38 |
6 Ball, Jalyn [206] | F 12 | TIPT | 1:03.12 |
Event 20 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Bowland, Coday [285] | M 11 | FRED | 44.88 |
2 Jerdee, Jj [338] | M 11 | NINN | 44.90 |
3 Harnden, Payton [390] | M 12 | TIPT | 46.72 |
4 Martin, Gavin [326] | M 9 | MAYS | 51.00 |
5 Reid, Nigel [328] | M 12 | MAYS | 54.41 |
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Romero, Taylor [135] | F 9 | GRAN | 6:31.69 |
2 Owings, Evaree [169] | F 12 | RIVR | 6:37.09 |
3 Wakolee, Selena [176] | F 9 | RIVR | 6:44.59 |
4 Pursley, Emily [188] | F 12 | RUSH | 6:53.03 |
5 Jessepe, Kimora [164] | F 10 | RIVR | 6:56.24 |
6 Farajama, Fostina [139] | F 10 | HEAL | 7:01.84 |
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Seewalker, Tice [351] | M 11 | RIVR | 5:05.56 |
2 Boyd, Lucas [400] | M 9 | WAUR | 5:05.78 |
3 Bissonette, Dezmon [346] | M 11 | RIVR | 5:28.15 |
4 Scott, Andrew [371] | M 11 | RYAN | 5:33.03 |
5 Owings, Simeon [348] | M 10 | RIVR | 5:40.44 |
6 Velazquez, Juan [300] | M 9 | FRED | 5:49.31 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Snyder High School A | SNYD | 4:48.55 |
2 Riverside Indian Hig A | RIVR | 4:50.85 |
3 Waurika High School A | WAUR | 4:54.78 |
4 Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 5:01.84 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Rush Springs High Sc A | RUSH | 3:40.47 |
2 Grandfield High Scho A | GRAN | 3:48.89 |
3 Maysville High Schoo A | MAYS | 4:00.10 |
4 Tipton High School A | TIPT | 4:05.45 |
5 Frederick High Schoo A | FRED | 4:06.45 |
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Lewis, Alana [233] | F 12 | WAUR | 100'08.75" |
2 Lamar, Tiffany [216] | F 9 | TIPT | 97'00.00" |
3 Parker, Alexis [170] | F 12 | RIVR | 92'11.50" |
4 Crabb, Nikki [179] | F 10 | RUSH | 87'06.50" |
5 Ball, Lilly [177] | F 10 | RUSH | 84'04.50" |
6 Miller, Layla [187] | F 12 | RUSH | 79'11.75" |
7 Bryant, Cierra [225] | F 9 | WAUR | 77'07.25" |
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Reyna, Antonio [318] | M 12 | INDI | 137'08.00" |
2 Wyatt, Kolby [332] | M 12 | MAYS | 126'10.00" |
3 Hollis, James [359] | M 9 | RUSH | 124'06.50" |
4 Frye, David [388] | M 12 | TIPT | 120'07.75" |
5 Cathey, Alford [286] | M 11 | FRED | 117'04.25" |
6 Whiteside, Jacob [368] | M 11 | RUSH | 111'08.25" |
7 Giordano, Jeremiah [315] | M 10 | INDI | 107'11.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Harris, Emily [194] | F 12 | RYAN | 32'03.75" |
2 Parker, Alexis [170] | F 12 | RIVR | 31'11.75" |
3 Ball, Lilly [177] | F 10 | RUSH | 31'05.50" |
4 Hill, Faith [231] | F 11 | WAUR | 30'10.00" |
5 Parker, Bobiey [171] | F 9 | RIVR | 30'07.00" |
6 Davis, Abby [210] | F 12 | TIPT | 30'02.75" |
7 Weekly, Rylynn [205] | F 11 | SNYD | 29'00.75" |
Event 28 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Dweh, Prince [386] | M 12 | TIPT | 44'09.25" |
2 Lindsey, Brandon [250] | M 10 | BOON | 43'01.25" |
3 Hollis, James [359] | M 9 | RUSH | 42'07.50" |
4 Biggs, Logan [284] | M 12 | FRED | 41'06.75" |
5 Tomberlin, Kyson [372] | M 9 | RYAN | 39'07.75" |
6 Fernandez, Keagin [263] | M 11 | CARN | 38'09.75" |
7 Reyna, Antonio [318] | M 12 | INDI | 38'05.25" |
Event 29 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Ball, Jalyn [206] | F 12 | TIPT | '05.02" |
2 Simmons, Liberti [237] | F 12 | WAUR | '04.06" |
3 Corrales, Kalee [209] | F 10 | TIPT | '04.04" |
Event 30 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Worley, Jagger [274] | M 12 | CARN | 5'06.00" |
1 Stevens, Dayton [395] | M 10 | TIPT | 5'06.00" |
3 Gaye, Aj [389] | M 10 | TIPT | 5'04.00" |
3 Giles, Zion [320] | M 12 | LAAS | 5'04.00" |
5 McCoin, Owyn [280] | M 9 | CHAT | 5'02.00" |
5 Nunley, Devin [391] | M 10 | TIPT | 5'02.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Kalunda, Cleopatra [148] | F 9 | LAAS | 16'00.75" |
2 Ballard, Tracy [224] | F 11 | WAUR | 14'05.75" |
2 Gaye, Caroline [213] | F 12 | TIPT | 14'05.75" |
4 Mataska, Rebekah [234] | F 12 | WAUR | 13'10.25" |
4 Fox, Katelyn [181] | F 11 | RUSH | 13'10.25" |
6 Clayton, Emma [120] | F 12 | CHAT | 13'06.25" |
7 Holt, Kesi [122] | F 10 | CHAT | 13'04.25" |
Event 32 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Taplin, Arlen [396] | M 11 | TIPT | 18'06.75" |
2 LeGrand, Jalen [279] | M 11 | CHAT | 18'06.00" |
3 Garrison, Carter [376] | M 11 | SNYD | 18'03.25" |
4 Harris, Isaac [325] | M 10 | MAYS | 17'11.50" |
5 Gaye, Aj [389] | M 10 | TIPT | 17'04.50" |
6 Pappas, Cameron [379] | M 11 | SNYD | 16'04.00" |
7 Keller, Colby [340] | M 12 | NINN | 14'07.00" |