Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Wilburton Public Schools
Annual Middle School Track Meet
New Headline
04/04/2023 - 04/04/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH | JMCA | 101.000 |
2 | POTEAU MIDDLE SCHOOL | JPOE | 82.000 |
3 | WILBURTON MIDDLE SCH | JWIB | 50.000 |
4 | GORE JUNIOR HIGH | JGOR | 49.000 |
5 | MOFFETT - ORES (2) | D2MO | 48.000 |
6 | HOLDENVILLE MIDDLE S | JHOL | 46.000 |
7 | HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH | JHES | 40.000 |
8 | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | JMUD | 28.000 |
9 | QUINTON JUNIOR HIGH | JQUI | 27.000 |
10 | KREBS - ORES (1) | D1KR | 22.000 |
11 | LANE - ORES (3) | D3LA | 21.000 |
12 | HAILEYVILLE MIDDLE S | JHAY | 20.000 |
13 | SPIRO JUNIOR HIGH | JSPO | 19.000 |
14 | SAVANNA MIDDLE SCHOO | JSAV | 18.000 |
15 | TANNEHILL - ORES (3) | D3TA | 16.000 |
16 | RED OAK JUNIOR HIGH | JRED | 8.000 |
16 | STIGLER MIDDLE SCHOO | JSTG | 8.000 |
18 | FRINK-CHAMBERS - ORE | D2FC | 7.000 |
19 | FANSHAWE - ORES (3) | D3FA | 2.000 |
20 | HOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHOW | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POTEAU MIDDLE SCHOOL | JPOE | 132.000 |
2 | MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH | JMCA | 86.000 |
3 | MOFFETT - ORES (2) | D2MO | 68.000 |
4 | HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH | JHES | 50.000 |
5 | LANE - ORES (3) | D3LA | 49.500 |
6 | CENTRAL (SALLISAW) M | JCSA | 38.000 |
7 | SPIRO JUNIOR HIGH | JSPO | 35.000 |
8 | SAVANNA MIDDLE SCHOO | JSAV | 26.000 |
9 | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | JMUD | 23.000 |
10 | KREBS - ORES (1) | D1KR | 19.000 |
11 | FANSHAWE - ORES (3) | D3FA | 14.000 |
12 | HOLDENVILLE MIDDLE S | JHOL | 13.500 |
13 | CHECOTAH JUNIOR HIGH | CHJH | 11.000 |
13 | WILBURTON MIDDLE SCH | JWIB | 11.000 |
15 | STIGLER MIDDLE SCHOO | JSTG | 10.000 |
16 | TANNEHILL - ORES (3) | D3TA | 6.000 |
17 | PORUM MIDDLE SCHOOL | JPOM | 3.000 |
18 | QUINTON JUNIOR HIGH | JQUI | 1.000 |
18 | HOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHOW | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 3 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 McAlester Middle Sch A |
McAlester Middle Sch |
55.00 |
2 Poteau Middle School A |
Poteau Middle School |
56.00 |
3 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
57.00 |
4 Central (Sallisaw) M A |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
57.00 |
5 Stigler MIddle Schoo A |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
57.00 |
6 Spiro Junior High A |
Spiro Junior High |
58.00 |
7 Fanshawe - ORES (3) A |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
59.00 |
8 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:00.00 |
9 Muldrow junior High A |
Muldrow junior High |
1:00.00 |
10 Holdenville Middle S A |
Holdenville Middle S |
1:02.00 |
11 Wilburton Middle Sch A |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:03.00 |
12 Heavener Junior High A |
Heavener Junior High |
1:03.00 |
13 Howe Middle School A |
Howe Middle School |
1:04.00 |
14 Haileyville Middle S A |
Haileyville Middle S |
1:05.00 |
15 Gans Middle School A |
Gans Middle School |
1:06.00 |
16 Howe Middle School B |
Howe Middle School |
1:08.00 |
17 Tannehill - ORES (3) A |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
1:09.00 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 McAlester Middle Sch A |
McAlester Middle Sch |
49.00 |
2 Gore Junior High A |
Gore Junior High |
51.00 |
3 Wilburton Middle Sch A |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
52.00 |
4 Holdenville Middle S A |
Holdenville Middle S |
52.00 |
5 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
52.00 |
6 Haileyville Middle S A |
Haileyville Middle S |
53.00 |
7 Hartshorne Middle Sc A |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
53.00 |
8 Poteau Middle School A |
Poteau Middle School |
53.00 |
9 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
55.00 |
10 Tannehill - ORES (3) A |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
55.00 |
11 Stigler MIddle Schoo A |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
55.00 |
12 McAlester Middle Sch B |
McAlester Middle Sch |
56.00 |
13 Wilburton Middle Sch B |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
56.00 |
14 Heavener Junior High A |
Heavener Junior High |
57.00 |
15 Fanshawe - ORES (3) A |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
58.00 |
16 Porum Middle School A |
Porum Middle School |
59.00 |
17 Howe Middle School A |
Howe Middle School |
1:02.00 |
18 Savanna Middle Schoo A |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
1:03.00 |
Event 5 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Poteau Middle School A |
Poteau Middle School |
12:05.00 |
2 Savanna Middle Schoo A |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
12:31.00 |
3 McAlester Middle Sch A |
McAlester Middle Sch |
12:46.00 |
4 Heavener Junior High A |
Heavener Junior High |
12:58.00 |
5 Central (Sallisaw) M A |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
13:20.00 |
Event 6 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Heavener Junior High A |
Heavener Junior High |
10:34.00 |
2 Lane - ORES (3) A |
Lane - ORES (3) |
10:40.00 |
3 Poteau Middle School A |
Poteau Middle School |
10:40.00 |
4 McAlester Middle Sch A |
McAlester Middle Sch |
10:40.00 |
5 Quinton Junior High A |
Quinton Junior High |
10:59.00 |
6 Savanna Middle Schoo A |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
11:03.00 |
7 Hartshorne Middle Sc A |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
12:34.00 |
Event 7 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Izabella Zaragoza [628] |
F 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
18.00 |
2 Alyvia Warner [111] |
F 8 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
19.00 |
3 Mira Reagan [460] |
F 8 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
19.00 |
4 Gracie Springfield [264] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
20.00 |
5 Koral Coy [415] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
20.00 |
6 Mckenna Nixon [343] |
F 7 |
Howe Middle School |
20.00 |
7 Shaila Bohannon [135] |
F 7 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
20.00 |
8 Jhaselyn Gonzalez [103] |
F 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
21.00 |
9 Jenna Scroggins [261] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
21.00 |
10 Danica Noahubi [255] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
21.00 |
11 Charleigh Thomas [714] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
21.00 |
12 Brailee Mayhall [658] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
21.00 |
13 Kylie Kincaid [594] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
21.00 |
14 Taylor Mote [707] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
21.00 |
15 Kayson Moore [706] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
22.00 |
16 Katy Ivy [360] |
F 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
22.00 |
17 Stormi Bess [163] |
F 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
22.00 |
18 Emma Garrison [356] |
F 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
22.00 |
19 Lainey Smith [171] |
F 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
23.00 |
20 Grace Cockburn [333] |
F 7 |
Howe Middle School |
23.00 |
21 Mattie Conner [698] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
23.00 |
22 Paisley Sevenstar [461] |
F 5 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
23.00 |
23 Ava Long [655] |
F 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
23.00 |
24 Presley Conn [387] |
F 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
23.00 |
25 Catalina Vasquez [266] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
23.00 |
26 Izabella Conner [164] |
F 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
23.00 |
27 Kambry Mcbeth [520] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
23.00 |
28 Ali Price [146] |
F 7 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
24.00 |
29 Carlee Chicon [252] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
24.00 |
30 Bella Hale [292] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
25.00 |
31 Jacklyn Clark [645] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
25.00 |
32 Braesen Haynie [677] |
F 8 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
27.00 |
33 Margo Repass [752] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
28.00 |
34 Hadley Bryan [332] |
F 7 |
Howe Middle School |
28.00 |
Event 8 BOYS 100m Hurdles |
1 Diego Moreno [558] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
16.00 |
2 Logan Prock [738] |
M 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
17.00 |
3 Malachi Adam [303] |
M 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
18.00 |
4 James Hall [690] |
M 7 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
18.00 |
5 Coen Johnson [602] |
M 8 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
19.00 |
6 Zander Woolery [348] |
M 7 |
Howe Middle School |
19.00 |
7 Ryder Waddyll [567] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
19.00 |
8 Eli Forwardson [725] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
19.00 |
9 Jonah Scroggins [285] |
M 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
19.00 |
10 Aiden Scott [347] |
M 8 |
Howe Middle School |
19.00 |
11 Shaedyn Wilcox [184] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
20.00 |
12 Remi Taylor [410] |
M 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
20.00 |
13 Juilien Guyer [372] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
20.00 |
14 Hernan Alvarado [270] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
20.00 |
15 Brannon Mcdonald [633] |
M 8 |
Spiro Junior High |
20.00 |
16 Isaiah Fitzpatrick [541] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
20.00 |
17 Jordan Harjo [314] |
M 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
20.00 |
18 Jarryt Gillespie [176] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
21.00 |
19 Dustin Rice [758] |
M 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
21.00 |
20 Logan Musgrove [736] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
22.00 |
21 Easton Poor [757] |
M 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
22.00 |
22 Isaiah Johnson Osborn [471] |
M 6 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
22.00 |
23 Jace Thornburg [286] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
22.00 |
24 Novion Reagan [478] |
M 6 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
22.00 |
25 Tanner Smith [409] |
M 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
22.00 |
26 Jacob Phelan [477] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
23.00 |
27 Jacob Leatherwood [346] |
M 7 |
Howe Middle School |
23.00 |
28 Dominic Mosco [377] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
23.00 |
29 Edward Sandoval [562] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
24.00 |
30 Kade Muns [735] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
25.00 |
31 Dakota Colbert [589] |
M 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
25.00 |
32 Conner Hilton [612] |
M 6 |
Shady Point - ORES ( |
25.00 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 McAlester Middle Sch A |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:58.00 |
2 Poteau Middle School A |
Poteau Middle School |
2:01.00 |
3 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
2:01.00 |
4 Central (Sallisaw) M A |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
2:03.00 |
5 Spiro Junior High A |
Spiro Junior High |
2:04.00 |
6 Lane - ORES (3) A |
Lane - ORES (3) |
2:05.00 |
7 Porum Middle School A |
Porum Middle School |
2:09.00 |
8 Stigler MIddle Schoo A |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
2:09.00 |
9 Muldrow junior High A |
Muldrow junior High |
2:10.00 |
10 Fanshawe - ORES (3) A |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
2:12.00 |
11 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
2:16.00 |
12 Wilburton Middle Sch A |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
2:18.00 |
13 Gans Middle School A |
Gans Middle School |
2:19.00 |
14 Heavener Junior High A |
Heavener Junior High |
2:19.00 |
15 Haileyville Middle S A |
Haileyville Middle S |
2:21.00 |
16 Tannehill - ORES (3) A |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
2:47.00 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 McAlester Middle Sch A |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:44.00 |
2 Poteau Middle School A |
Poteau Middle School |
1:48.00 |
3 Holdenville Middle S A |
Holdenville Middle S |
1:49.00 |
4 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:49.00 |
5 Wilburton Middle Sch A |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:51.00 |
6 Haileyville Middle S A |
Haileyville Middle S |
1:51.00 |
7 Hartshorne Middle Sc A |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
1:54.00 |
8 Heavener Junior High A |
Heavener Junior High |
1:57.00 |
9 Central (Sallisaw) M A |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
1:57.00 |
10 McAlester Middle Sch B |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:59.00 |
11 Gans Middle School A |
Gans Middle School |
2:02.00 |
12 Lane - ORES (3) A |
Lane - ORES (3) |
2:02.00 |
13 Fanshawe - ORES (3) A |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
2:05.00 |
14 Porum Middle School A |
Porum Middle School |
2:05.00 |
15 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
2:06.00 |
16 Savanna Middle Schoo A |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
2:17.00 |
17 Shady Point - ORES ( A |
Shady Point - ORES ( |
2:27.00 |
1 Harlow Jones [519] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
2:46.00 |
2 Sonia Diaz [253] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
2:54.00 |
3 Heidi Mcguire [486] |
F 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
3:00.00 |
4 Kylee Shipman [626] |
F 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
3:03.00 |
5 Audreyanna Lira [362] |
F 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
3:04.00 |
6 Natalie Pierson [487] |
F 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
3:05.00 |
7 Lillee Powell [573] |
F 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
3:06.00 |
8 Addison Bernardi [238] |
F 8 |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
3:06.00 |
9 Kyli Swing [424] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
3:09.00 |
10 Kayson Moore [706] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
3:12.00 |
11 Makenzie Pratt [459] |
F 8 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
3:14.00 |
12 Kendra Childress [481] |
F 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
3:16.00 |
13 Sarah Andrews [512] |
F 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
3:17.00 |
14 Quincee Kauk [582] |
F 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
3:17.00 |
15 Addison Gibson [418] |
F 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
3:17.00 |
16 Hannah Pratt [456] |
F 6 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
3:18.00 |
17 Remi Rodeck [584] |
F 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
3:21.00 |
18 Avery Cruse [516] |
F 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
3:22.00 |
19 Katie Henderson [572] |
F 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
3:24.00 |
20 Presley Conn [387] |
F 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
3:27.00 |
21 Camilla Aguilar [249] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
3:30.00 |
22 Piper Griffis [750] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
3:32.00 |
23 Londyn Ham [359] |
F 5 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
3:33.00 |
24 Mikala Ptxley [709] |
F 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
3:35.00 |
25 Margo Repass [752] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
3:37.00 |
26 Emily Velasquez [149] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
3:40.00 |
27 Mia Sanchez [260] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
3:42.00 |
28 Lillie Branscum [136] |
F 8 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
3:43.00 |
29 Sydni Ferguson [580] |
F 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
3:49.00 |
30 Emma Claiborn [138] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
3:50.00 |
31 Riley Parks [583] |
F 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
3:51.00 |
32 Rylee Crittenden [768] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
3:56.00 |
33 Kelsie Rowell [595] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
4:01.00 |
34 Kamali Foreman [354] |
F 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
4:02.00 |
35 Kinsey Suggs [585] |
F 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
4:12.00 |
36 Avery Allen [579] |
F 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
4:13.00 |
37 Hannah Benjamin [385] |
F 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
4:25.00 |
38 Cheyanne Teston [393] |
F 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
4:45.00 |
1 Nick Condi [576] |
M 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
2:28.00 |
2 Jesse Kilinc [491] |
M 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
2:30.00 |
3 Galaad Garciaperez [276] |
M 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
2:32.00 |
4 Brett Bray [575] |
M 8 |
Quinton Junior High |
2:32.00 |
5 Daxton Harbor [728] |
M 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
2:33.00 |
6 Seneca Henkel [433] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
2:35.00 |
7 Diego Cruz [274] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
2:35.00 |
8 Logan Phillips [407] |
M 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
2:35.00 |
9 Cole Roland [785] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
2:36.00 |
10 Romeo Gordon [470] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
2:38.00 |
11 Decon King [547] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
2:41.00 |
12 Lane Childs [306] |
M 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
2:42.00 |
13 Jaydyn Wolfe [787] |
M 8 |
Checotah Junior High |
2:42.00 |
14 Jesus Canada [272] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
2:46.00 |
15 Laine Collett [397] |
M 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
2:46.00 |
16 Decarlo Noriega [782] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
2:46.00 |
17 Elian Jaimes [373] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
2:48.00 |
18 Cameron Jewell [434] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
2:49.00 |
19 Jerrod Boss [271] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
2:50.00 |
20 Ben Rhine [325] |
M 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
2:51.00 |
21 Anmol Bhandari [426] |
M 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
2:53.00 |
22 Matt Mills [157] |
M 8 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
2:53.00 |
23 Diego Mendez [439] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
2:54.00 |
24 Jovanni Baeza [534] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
2:57.00 |
25 Kyan Cruz [203] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
2:58.00 |
26 Kaydin Morrison [783] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
2:59.00 |
27 Zander Criswell [466] |
M 6 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
3:00.00 |
28 Samuel Lopez [436] |
M 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
3:00.00 |
29 Silas Mccraw [181] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
3:01.00 |
30 Aiden Franklin [599] |
M 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
3:03.00 |
31 Tanner Schexnayder [509] |
M 7 |
Porum Middle School |
3:03.00 |
32 Seller Ramirez [739] |
M 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
3:03.00 |
33 Aaiden Conner [398] |
M 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
3:04.00 |
34 Landyn Johnson [207] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
3:06.00 |
35 Ian Sublet [638] |
M 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
3:06.00 |
36 Sawyer Chitwood [754] |
M 7 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
3:08.00 |
37 Carlos Mercado [375] |
M 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
3:09.00 |
38 Creed Thomasen [786] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
3:10.00 |
39 Reece Wilson [447] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
3:11.00 |
40 Ryder Shipley [381] |
M 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
3:12.00 |
41 Britton Spears [744] |
M 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
3:13.00 |
42 Ethan Clark [369] |
M 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
3:14.00 |
43 Bryan Martinez [552] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
3:14.00 |
44 Thomas Comstock [226] |
M 7 |
Haileyville Middle S |
3:14.00 |
45 Johnnye Clayton [465] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
3:19.00 |
46 Trey Hogan [632] |
M 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
3:20.00 |
47 Isaiah Fitzpatrick [541] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
3:21.00 |
48 Jacob Troutman [608] |
M 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
3:21.00 |
49 Sam Martin [756] |
M 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
3:27.00 |
50 Eric Patton [231] |
M 7 |
Haileyville Middle S |
3:33.00 |
1 Shantel Jordan [623] |
F 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
14.00 |
2 Rashiya Hall [451] |
F 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
14.00 |
3 Aziya Tasby [425] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
14.00 |
4 Ashlyn Johnson [653] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
15.00 |
5 Xylin Ta [528] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
15.00 |
6 Nikia Carr [775] |
F 8 |
Checotah Junior High |
15.00 |
7 Ragan Kirkes [216] |
F 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
15.00 |
8 Ella Ross [663] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
15.00 |
9 Izabella Zaragoza [628] |
F 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
15.00 |
10 Kayla Roye [665] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
15.00 |
11 Jerra Sommers [527] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
15.00 |
12 Taylor Lovett [657] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
15.00 |
13 Sadey Parker [708] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
15.00 |
14 Jeillen Callison [495] |
F 6 |
Porum Middle School |
15.00 |
15 Madison Pilkington [188] |
F 8 |
Gans Middle School |
15.00 |
16 Mireya Lopez [624] |
F 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
15.00 |
17 Bailey Good [648] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
15.00 |
18 Tiphany Martinez [485] |
F 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
15.00 |
19 Brailee Mayhall [658] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
16.00 |
20 Holly Sprague [667] |
F 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
16.00 |
21 Kilah Ellingberg [482] |
F 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
16.00 |
22 Diona Jones [453] |
F 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
16.00 |
23 Koral Coy [415] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
16.00 |
24 Alison Barranco [251] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
16.00 |
25 Chloie Hill [294] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
16.00 |
26 Brenleigh Allen [101] |
F 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
16.00 |
27 Bella Hale [292] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
16.00 |
28 Mckensie Finamore [417] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
16.00 |
29 Sandy Bentley [696] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
16.00 |
30 Catalina Vasquez [266] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
16.00 |
31 Lainey Smith [171] |
F 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
16.00 |
32 Izabella Conner [164] |
F 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
16.00 |
33 Asher Bush [494] |
F 6 |
Porum Middle School |
16.00 |
34 Macy Wolf [532] |
F 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
16.00 |
35 Janiyah Mays [455] |
F 5 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
16.00 |
36 Rylee Thomas [668] |
F 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
16.00 |
37 Lauren Miller [705] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
16.00 |
38 Shaylynn Ward [774] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
16.00 |
39 Carlee Chicon [252] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
16.00 |
40 Sydnie West [777] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
16.00 |
41 Britney Guyer [358] |
F 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
16.00 |
42 Bailey Wichtendahl [763] |
F 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
16.00 |
43 Karsyn Adams [349] |
F 5 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
16.00 |
44 Bella Gentry [140] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
16.00 |
45 Abigail Leach [187] |
F 7 |
Gans Middle School |
16.00 |
46 Payton Gorman [650] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
16.00 |
47 Kenlee Kirby [654] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
16.00 |
48 Kira Reineman [148] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
16.00 |
49 Kamari Early [291] |
F 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
16.00 |
50 Sarah Lawerence [703] |
F 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
16.00 |
51 Julianne Merritt [521] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
16.00 |
52 Charleigh Thomas [714] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
16.00 |
53 Kaelyn Whisenant [489] |
F 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
16.00 |
54 Audreyanna Lira [362] |
F 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
16.00 |
55 Lexi Good [649] |
F 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
16.00 |
56 Jolee Curson [646] |
F 6 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
16.00 |
57 Taylor Mote [707] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
16.00 |
58 Layni White [587] |
F 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
16.00 |
59 Braelieh Isbell [142] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
17.00 |
60 Lexxi Goolsby [759] |
F 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
17.00 |
61 Brinley Wilson [669] |
F 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
17.00 |
62 Ava Wilkett [715] |
F 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
17.00 |
63 Kimbri Sutterfield [221] |
F 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
17.00 |
64 Madisyn Wilkerson [300] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
17.00 |
65 Dixie Bullard [697] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
17.00 |
66 Emily Jones [339] |
F 8 |
Howe Middle School |
17.00 |
67 Kelsie Rowell [595] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
17.00 |
68 Kayleigh Statham [713] |
F 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
17.00 |
69 Piper Griffis [750] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
17.00 |
70 Gabby Mcglothin [106] |
F 8 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
17.00 |
71 Makayla Blackshire [290] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
17.00 |
72 Jordan Kennison [340] |
F 8 |
Howe Middle School |
17.00 |
73 Scarlett Pena [770] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
17.00 |
74 Mattie Conner [698] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
17.00 |
75 Arie Pink [218] |
F 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
17.00 |
76 Brailen Graham [336] |
F 7 |
Howe Middle School |
17.00 |
77 Emma Garrison [356] |
F 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
17.00 |
78 Stevie Hastings [764] |
F 8 |
Shady Point - ORES ( |
18.00 |
79 Kilian Harjo [293] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
18.00 |
80 Crystal Hollingshead [167] |
F 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
18.00 |
81 Preshize Malone [217] |
F 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
18.00 |
82 Maddi Garfield [355] |
F 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
18.00 |
83 Nadylie Hilton [701] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
18.00 |
84 Harlee Willis [394] |
F 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
18.00 |
85 Stephanie Glenn [700] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
18.00 |
86 Addy Yates [597] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
19.00 |
87 Sofia Hastings [765] |
F 7 |
Shady Point - ORES ( |
19.00 |
Payton Green [337] |
F 7 |
Howe Middle School |
DNF |
Tenley Harkey [593] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
DNF |
1 Malachi Adam [303] |
M 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
13.00 |
2 Trevor Lasiter [473] |
M 8 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
13.00 |
3 Bryer Adams [222] |
M 7 |
Haileyville Middle S |
13.00 |
4 Owen Maxey [693] |
M 8 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
13.00 |
5 Brandon Smith [444] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
13.00 |
6 Diego Moreno [558] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
13.00 |
7 Talyn Phillips [560] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
13.00 |
8 Jayden Evans [724] |
M 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
13.00 |
9 Keeton Rowe [213] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
13.00 |
10 Cade French [430] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
13.00 |
11 Rudy Martinez [672] |
M 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
13.00 |
12 Brandon Pajaro [242] |
M 7 |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
14.00 |
13 Clayton Thompson [673] |
M 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
14.00 |
14 Keilan Ray [159] |
M 8 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
14.00 |
15 Ethan Bullock [490] |
M 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
14.00 |
16 Hudson Watkins [568] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
14.00 |
17 Caston Workman [248] |
M 7 |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
14.00 |
18 Izaiah Ross [182] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
14.00 |
19 Cole Brooksher [202] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
14.00 |
20 Edwin Navejar [442] |
M 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
14.00 |
21 Max Mcgee [634] |
M 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
14.00 |
22 Mason Brooks [173] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
14.00 |
23 Quirt Ward [199] |
M 7 |
Gans Middle School |
14.00 |
24 Anthony Vasquez [198] |
M 8 |
Gans Middle School |
14.00 |
25 Abe Gomez [312] |
M 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
14.00 |
26 Seth Rice [561] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
14.00 |
27 Zavian Sullivan [327] |
M 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
15.00 |
28 Demonze Curtis [428] |
M 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
15.00 |
29 Weston Cunningham [205] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
15.00 |
30 Dakota Colbert [589] |
M 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
15.00 |
31 Trenton Cunningham [204] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
15.00 |
32 Payten Edgar [401] |
M 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
15.00 |
33 Denver Durant [591] |
M 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
15.00 |
34 Hayden Johnston [180] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
15.00 |
35 Brandon Yang [674] |
M 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
15.00 |
36 Cade Branscum [588] |
M 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
15.00 |
37 Jon Green [313] |
M 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
15.00 |
38 Micah Lehman [755] |
M 7 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
15.00 |
39 Justin Mcglothin [125] |
M 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
15.00 |
40 Daniel Richardson [160] |
M 8 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
15.00 |
41 Cole Ralston [212] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
15.00 |
42 Brannon Mcdonald [633] |
M 8 |
Spiro Junior High |
15.00 |
43 Karsen King [435] |
M 6 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
15.00 |
44 Trey Parker [476] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
15.00 |
45 Eli Forwardson [725] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
15.00 |
46 Malachy Ames [365] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
15.00 |
47 Samuel Bambeck [717] |
M 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
15.00 |
48 Aaiden Conner [398] |
M 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
15.00 |
49 Marcus Miller [376] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
15.00 |
50 Taylor Covey [629] |
M 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
16.00 |
51 Omar Cruz [275] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
16.00 |
52 Pedro Torres [214] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
16.00 |
53 Austin Ledbetter [505] |
M 8 |
Porum Middle School |
16.00 |
54 Dominic Mosco [377] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
16.00 |
55 Brock Crase [630] |
M 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
16.00 |
56 Noah Doyle [175] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
16.00 |
57 Wayne Hinson [613] |
M 7 |
Shady Point - ORES ( |
16.00 |
58 Isaiah Johnson Osborn [471] |
M 6 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
16.00 |
59 Traevion Antwine [504] |
M 6 |
Porum Middle School |
16.00 |
60 Zaylan Twomey [236] |
M 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
16.00 |
61 Tristan Schexnayder [510] |
M 6 |
Porum Middle School |
16.00 |
62 Austin Rodgers [616] |
M 6 |
Shady Point - ORES ( |
16.00 |
63 Memphis Adcock [574] |
M 8 |
Quinton Junior High |
17.00 |
64 Justice Murdaugh [606] |
M 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
17.00 |
65 Jacob Isom [600] |
M 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
17.00 |
66 Ryan Bennett [305] |
M 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
17.00 |
67 Dylanger Mathis [124] |
M 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
18.00 |
68 Tacoma Johnson [403] |
M 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
18.00 |
69 Carter Maxey [405] |
M 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
19.00 |
70 Vincent Gao [670] |
M 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
20.00 |
Cole Roland [785] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
DNF |
Luke Stevenson [493] |
M 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
DNS |
Isiahs Pena [283] |
M 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
DNS |
1 Belle Hookom [392] |
F 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
1:10.00 |
2 Jozie Holder [391] |
F 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
1:10.00 |
3 Nikia Carr [775] |
F 8 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:10.00 |
4 Lilly Dority [449] |
F 5 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:12.00 |
5 Maddy Dobbs [592] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
1:14.00 |
6 Makinley Martinmcgowan [105] |
F 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
1:14.00 |
7 Maranda Brower [386] |
F 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
1:14.00 |
8 Natalie Pierson [487] |
F 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
1:16.00 |
9 Shaylynn Ward [774] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:17.00 |
10 Cadence Harger [751] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
1:17.00 |
11 Madalyn Smith [422] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:17.00 |
12 Yasely Garcia [621] |
F 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
1:17.00 |
13 Lola Henry [390] |
F 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
1:18.00 |
14 Addison Bernardi [238] |
F 8 |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
1:18.00 |
15 Logan Dowdy [776] |
F 8 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:18.00 |
16 Harmony Hicks [652] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
1:19.00 |
17 Kamari Early [291] |
F 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
1:19.00 |
18 Kali Burow [413] |
F 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:20.00 |
19 Heidi Mcguire [486] |
F 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
1:20.00 |
20 Karsyn Adams [349] |
F 5 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:20.00 |
21 Kenidee Adams [350] |
F 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:20.00 |
22 Katie Henderson [572] |
F 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
1:21.00 |
23 Rileigh Ford [102] |
F 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
1:21.00 |
24 Briley Likens [484] |
F 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
1:22.00 |
25 Sydnie West [777] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:23.00 |
26 Majoli Kursh [454] |
F 5 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:24.00 |
27 Kaselyn Smith [666] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
1:24.00 |
28 Gabby Mcglothin [106] |
F 8 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
1:25.00 |
29 Camilla Aguilar [249] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
1:25.00 |
30 Summer Baker [412] |
F 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:26.00 |
31 Rosa Billy [134] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
1:26.00 |
32 Aaliyah Nix [145] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
1:27.00 |
33 Scarlett Pena [770] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:27.00 |
34 Ragan Kirkes [216] |
F 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
1:27.00 |
35 Avery Williams [773] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:28.00 |
36 Zaidi May [342] |
F 7 |
Howe Middle School |
1:28.00 |
37 Payton Gorman [650] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
1:28.00 |
38 Mia Sanchez [260] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
1:29.00 |
39 Madisyn Wilkerson [300] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
1:29.00 |
40 Teagen Dodd [335] |
F 7 |
Howe Middle School |
1:29.00 |
41 Hadley Bryan [332] |
F 7 |
Howe Middle School |
1:29.00 |
42 Kaydence Lovell [656] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
1:30.00 |
43 Paige Standford [712] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:31.00 |
44 Ellie Collier [749] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
1:31.00 |
45 Nadylie Hilton [701] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:32.00 |
46 Bella Gentry [140] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
1:33.00 |
47 Kinsley Williams [152] |
F 7 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
1:33.00 |
48 Kesslyn Pratt [458] |
F 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:34.00 |
49 Alyssa Sampoll [760] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
1:35.00 |
50 Diona Jones [453] |
F 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:38.00 |
51 Elizabeth Babcock [748] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
1:40.00 |
Carlena Robertson [662] |
F 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
DNS |
Londyn Ham [359] |
F 5 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
DNS |
Rylan Lesnau [420] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
DNF |
Monica Willet [151] |
F 8 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
DNS |
1 Jesse Kilinc [491] |
M 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
1:00.00 |
2 Keeton Rowe [213] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
1:01.00 |
3 Devon Mannon [209] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
1:01.00 |
4 Isaiah Vasquez [383] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:01.00 |
5 Owen Maxey [693] |
M 8 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
1:03.00 |
6 Bubba Owens [475] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:03.00 |
7 Aiden Totani [607] |
M 8 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
1:04.00 |
8 Jaydyn Wolfe [787] |
M 8 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:04.00 |
9 Chase Reed [636] |
M 8 |
Spiro Junior High |
1:06.00 |
10 Cole Roland [785] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:06.00 |
11 Kody Boatright [224] |
M 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
1:06.00 |
12 Tanner Smith [409] |
M 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
1:07.00 |
13 Cole Bridges [536] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
1:07.00 |
14 Degan Harbison [432] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:07.00 |
15 Dustin Labor [228] |
M 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
1:07.00 |
16 Trenton Cunningham [204] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
1:08.00 |
17 Laine Collett [397] |
M 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
1:08.00 |
18 Cayden Lonechief [374] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:08.00 |
19 Alex Mendoza [440] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:08.00 |
20 Julian Madrid [208] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
1:09.00 |
21 Kage Poindexter [128] |
M 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
1:09.00 |
22 Romeo Gordon [470] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:09.00 |
23 Mason Brooks [173] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
1:09.00 |
24 Reid Mayeux [438] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:09.00 |
25 Decarlo Noriega [782] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:09.00 |
26 Jesus Canada [272] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
1:09.00 |
27 Anmol Bhandari [426] |
M 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:10.00 |
28 Reece Wilson [447] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:10.00 |
29 Max Mcgee [634] |
M 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
1:10.00 |
30 Logan Phillips [407] |
M 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
1:10.00 |
31 Jarryt Gillespie [176] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
1:11.00 |
32 Dane Gates [206] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
1:11.00 |
33 Cameron Jewell [434] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:12.00 |
34 Riley Watt [569] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
1:12.00 |
35 Syler Davis [590] |
M 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
1:13.00 |
36 Tyrease Farley [240] |
M 8 |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
1:13.00 |
37 Tyler Stover [565] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
1:14.00 |
38 Kyan Cruz [203] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
1:14.00 |
39 Jaxon Ragsdale [196] |
M 8 |
Gans Middle School |
1:14.00 |
40 Bryer Price [129] |
M 8 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
1:15.00 |
41 Jerrod Boss [271] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
1:15.00 |
42 Beau Williams [246] |
M 7 |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
1:15.00 |
43 Paden Darneal [631] |
M 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
1:15.00 |
44 Ty Holley [577] |
M 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
1:16.00 |
45 Hayden Johnston [180] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
1:16.00 |
46 Kaydin Morrison [783] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
1:16.00 |
47 Ethan Clark [369] |
M 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:16.00 |
48 Jaiden Phillips [243] |
M 7 |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
1:17.00 |
49 Samuel Mooney [507] |
M 7 |
Porum Middle School |
1:17.00 |
50 Noah Rigsby [740] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:17.00 |
51 Austin Ledbetter [505] |
M 8 |
Porum Middle School |
1:20.00 |
52 Seller Ramirez [739] |
M 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:20.00 |
53 Logan Musgrove [736] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:20.00 |
54 Britton Spears [744] |
M 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:20.00 |
55 Avos Denny [468] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:20.00 |
56 Callen Hall [155] |
M 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
1:21.00 |
57 Wayne Hinson [613] |
M 7 |
Shady Point - ORES ( |
1:21.00 |
58 Duke Davis [722] |
M 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:22.00 |
59 Stetson Spears [244] |
M 7 |
Hartshorne Middle Sc |
1:23.00 |
60 Reid Knight [548] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
1:24.00 |
61 Cooper Gillespie [431] |
M 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:24.00 |
62 Brenlyn Welch [237] |
M 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
1:29.00 |
63 Tristian Rowell [694] |
M 8 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
1:30.00 |
64 Aiden Cawhorn [115] |
M 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
1:35.00 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Daisy Wood [301] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
56.00 |
2 Daisey Billy [133] |
F 7 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
57.00 |
3 Emma Stearns [682] |
F 6 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
1:01.00 |
4 Kylie Kincaid [594] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
1:01.00 |
5 Kirstin Clark [351] |
F 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:02.00 |
6 Taylor Mote [707] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:03.00 |
7 Shaila Bohannon [135] |
F 7 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
1:03.00 |
8 Kayson Moore [706] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:03.00 |
9 Jadyen Harper [518] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
1:04.00 |
10 Jenna Scroggins [261] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
1:04.00 |
11 Brenleigh Allen [101] |
F 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
1:05.00 |
12 Koral Coy [415] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
1:05.00 |
13 Breligh Miller [704] |
F 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:05.00 |
14 Presley Conn [387] |
F 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
1:06.00 |
15 Charleigh Thomas [714] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
1:06.00 |
16 Kambry Mcbeth [520] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
1:06.00 |
17 Catalina Vasquez [266] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
1:07.00 |
18 Emma Garrison [356] |
F 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:08.00 |
19 Paisley Sevenstar [461] |
F 5 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:09.00 |
20 Kanaan Summers [265] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
1:10.00 |
21 Pukiya Chun [515] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
1:11.00 |
22 Braesen Haynie [677] |
F 8 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
1:22.00 |
Tabitha Long [680] |
F 8 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
DNS |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Diego Moreno [558] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
48.00 |
2 Devon Mannon [209] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
48.00 |
3 Logan Prock [738] |
M 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
50.00 |
4 Jacob Sullivan [639] |
M 8 |
Spiro Junior High |
53.00 |
5 Justin Mcmillan [635] |
M 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
53.00 |
6 Nick Condi [576] |
M 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
53.00 |
7 James Hall [690] |
M 7 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
54.00 |
8 Shaedyn Wilcox [184] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
54.00 |
9 Juilien Guyer [372] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
54.00 |
10 Aiden Scott [347] |
M 8 |
Howe Middle School |
54.00 |
11 Hernan Alvarado [270] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
55.00 |
12 Dakota Colbert [589] |
M 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
56.00 |
13 Zander Woolery [348] |
M 7 |
Howe Middle School |
56.00 |
14 Weston Cunningham [205] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
56.00 |
15 Tanner Smith [409] |
M 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
57.00 |
16 Sawyer Crews [399] |
M 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
58.00 |
17 Trenton Cunningham [204] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
58.00 |
18 Jonah Scroggins [285] |
M 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
58.00 |
19 Cash Lening [320] |
M 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
59.00 |
20 Elian Jaimes [373] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
59.00 |
21 Jaden West [578] |
M 8 |
Quinton Junior High |
59.00 |
22 Jacob Phelan [477] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:00.00 |
23 Bentley Jackson [546] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
1:00.00 |
24 Ryder Shipley [381] |
M 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:01.00 |
25 Jace Thornburg [286] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
1:02.00 |
26 Dustin Rice [758] |
M 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
1:04.00 |
27 Bentley Reichert [479] |
M 5 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:04.00 |
28 Trey Hogan [632] |
M 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
1:08.00 |
29 Jaedon Byous [153] |
M 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
1:18.00 |
1 Emma Walker [531] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
29.00 |
2 Aziya Tasby [425] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
30.00 |
3 Mira Reagan [460] |
F 8 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
30.00 |
4 Nikia Carr [775] |
F 8 |
Checotah Junior High |
31.00 |
5 Bailey Caldwell [414] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
31.00 |
6 Ashlyn Johnson [653] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
31.00 |
7 Kayla Roye [665] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
32.00 |
8 Peyton Dollins [416] |
F 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
32.00 |
9 Kirstin Clark [351] |
F 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
32.00 |
10 Gracie Thompson [110] |
F 8 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
32.00 |
11 Madison Pilkington [188] |
F 8 |
Gans Middle School |
32.00 |
12 Macy Wolf [532] |
F 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
32.00 |
13 Taylor Lovett [657] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
32.00 |
14 Peyton Dodd [334] |
F 8 |
Howe Middle School |
32.00 |
15 Mireya Lopez [624] |
F 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
32.00 |
16 Brailee Mayhall [658] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
33.00 |
17 Emma Stearns [682] |
F 6 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
33.00 |
18 Mckensie Finamore [417] |
F 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
33.00 |
19 Chevie Dotson [166] |
F 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
33.00 |
20 Sandy Bentley [696] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
33.00 |
21 Jeillen Callison [495] |
F 6 |
Porum Middle School |
33.00 |
22 Logan Dowdy [776] |
F 8 |
Checotah Junior High |
33.00 |
23 Holly Sprague [667] |
F 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
33.00 |
24 Catalina Vasquez [266] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
33.00 |
25 Abigail Leach [187] |
F 7 |
Gans Middle School |
34.00 |
26 Harmony Hicks [652] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
34.00 |
27 Addison Harper [483] |
F 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
34.00 |
28 Harlee Willis [394] |
F 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
34.00 |
29 Kira Reineman [148] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
34.00 |
30 Shaylynn Ward [774] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
34.00 |
31 Asher Bush [494] |
F 6 |
Porum Middle School |
34.00 |
32 Kinsey Suggs [585] |
F 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
34.00 |
33 Bailey Wichtendahl [763] |
F 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
34.00 |
34 Diona Jones [453] |
F 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
34.00 |
35 Lexxi Goolsby [759] |
F 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
34.00 |
36 Alison Barranco [251] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
34.00 |
37 Kaselyn Smith [666] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
35.00 |
38 Kenidee Adams [350] |
F 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
35.00 |
39 Braelieh Isbell [142] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
35.00 |
40 Majoli Kursh [454] |
F 5 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
35.00 |
41 Brinley Wilson [669] |
F 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
35.00 |
42 Julianne Merritt [521] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
35.00 |
43 Avery Thompson [172] |
F 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
35.00 |
44 Sydnie West [777] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
35.00 |
45 Emily Jones [339] |
F 8 |
Howe Middle School |
35.00 |
46 Kylie Fisk [353] |
F 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
35.00 |
47 Layni White [587] |
F 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
35.00 |
48 Kenlee Kirby [654] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
35.00 |
49 Payton Gorman [650] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
36.00 |
50 Presley Conn [387] |
F 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
36.00 |
51 Juliet Rye [488] |
F 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
36.00 |
52 Ragan Kirkes [216] |
F 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
36.00 |
53 Kelsee Zanola [395] |
F 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
36.00 |
54 Layna Vandiver [771] |
F 8 |
Checotah Junior High |
36.00 |
55 Piper Griffis [750] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
36.00 |
56 Briley Likens [484] |
F 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
36.00 |
57 Jordan Kennison [340] |
F 8 |
Howe Middle School |
36.00 |
58 Riley Parks [583] |
F 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
36.00 |
59 Kimbri Sutterfield [221] |
F 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
37.00 |
60 Gabby Mcglothin [106] |
F 8 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
37.00 |
61 Dixie Bullard [697] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
37.00 |
62 Bella Sensibaugh [220] |
F 9 |
Haileyville Middle S |
37.00 |
63 Scarlett Pena [770] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
37.00 |
64 Hailey Hall [651] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
37.00 |
65 Kelsie Rowell [595] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
37.00 |
66 Paige Standford [712] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
38.00 |
67 Summer Baker [412] |
F 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
38.00 |
68 Brileigh Hulsey [702] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
38.00 |
69 Hannah Benjamin [385] |
F 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
39.00 |
70 Londyn Ham [359] |
F 5 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
40.00 |
71 Avery Williams [773] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
40.00 |
72 Alyssa Sampoll [760] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
40.00 |
73 Carmen Walker [586] |
F 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
40.00 |
74 Kaydence Lovell [656] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
41.00 |
75 Taylor Mills [144] |
F 6 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
41.00 |
76 Elizabeth Babcock [748] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
42.00 |
77 Gracelee Oldham [660] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
43.00 |
78 Alexis Miller [767] |
F 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
43.00 |
79 Cheyanne Teston [393] |
F 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
43.00 |
1 Trevor Lasiter [473] |
M 8 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
26.00 |
2 Ethan Bullock [490] |
M 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
27.00 |
3 Owen Maxey [693] |
M 8 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
28.00 |
4 Zavian Sullivan [327] |
M 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
28.00 |
5 Keilan Ray [159] |
M 8 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
28.00 |
6 Hudson Watkins [568] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
28.00 |
7 Izaiah Ross [182] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
28.00 |
8 Chase Reed [636] |
M 8 |
Spiro Junior High |
29.00 |
9 Kody Boatright [224] |
M 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
29.00 |
10 Javier Ortiz [559] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
29.00 |
11 Cole Roland [785] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
29.00 |
12 Cole Brooksher [202] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
29.00 |
13 Reid Mayeux [438] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
29.00 |
14 Trenton Cunningham [204] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
30.00 |
15 Diego Mendez [439] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
30.00 |
16 Demonze Curtis [428] |
M 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
30.00 |
17 Weston Cunningham [205] |
M 7 |
Gore Junior High |
30.00 |
18 Anthony Vasquez [198] |
M 8 |
Gans Middle School |
30.00 |
19 Mason Brooks [173] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
30.00 |
20 Nicolas Mattox [553] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
30.00 |
21 Decarlo Noriega [782] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
30.00 |
22 Denver Durant [591] |
M 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
30.00 |
23 James Hall [690] |
M 7 |
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
31.00 |
24 Cade Branscum [588] |
M 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
31.00 |
25 Noah Rigsby [740] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
31.00 |
26 Galaad Garciaperez [276] |
M 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
31.00 |
27 Hayden Johnston [180] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
31.00 |
28 Samuel Bambeck [717] |
M 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
31.00 |
29 Carlos Molina [734] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
31.00 |
30 Reece Wilson [447] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
31.00 |
31 Kyzer Emberton [227] |
M 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
31.00 |
32 Micah Lehman [755] |
M 7 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
31.00 |
33 Dakota Colbert [589] |
M 8 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
32.00 |
34 Jon Green [313] |
M 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
32.00 |
35 Jaden West [578] |
M 8 |
Quinton Junior High |
32.00 |
36 Omar Cruz [275] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
32.00 |
37 Malachy Ames [365] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
32.00 |
38 Syler Davis [590] |
M 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
32.00 |
39 Brock Smith [408] |
M 6 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
32.00 |
40 Ty Holley [577] |
M 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
33.00 |
41 Dominic Mosco [377] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
33.00 |
42 Jacob Sullivan [639] |
M 8 |
Spiro Junior High |
33.00 |
43 Aaiden Conner [398] |
M 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
33.00 |
44 Luke Stevenson [493] |
M 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
33.00 |
45 Dalton Scott [197] |
M 7 |
Gans Middle School |
33.00 |
46 Logan Gardenhire [345] |
M 7 |
Howe Middle School |
34.00 |
47 Zaydon Wittman [200] |
M 7 |
Gans Middle School |
34.00 |
48 Memphis Adcock [574] |
M 8 |
Quinton Junior High |
34.00 |
49 Austin Rodgers [616] |
M 6 |
Shady Point - ORES ( |
34.00 |
50 Neko Hernandez [671] |
M 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
34.00 |
51 Slade Womack [609] |
M 8 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
34.00 |
52 Jaxon Ragsdale [196] |
M 8 |
Gans Middle School |
35.00 |
53 Mason Moore [557] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
35.00 |
54 Easton Poor [757] |
M 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
35.00 |
55 Samuel Mooney [507] |
M 7 |
Porum Middle School |
35.00 |
56 Avos Denny [468] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
36.00 |
57 Landyn Johnson [207] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
36.00 |
58 Sylus Cooper [344] |
M 7 |
Howe Middle School |
36.00 |
59 Tristan Schexnayder [510] |
M 6 |
Porum Middle School |
36.00 |
60 Dylanger Mathis [124] |
M 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
39.00 |
61 Kade Muns [735] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
39.00 |
62 Aiden Cawhorn [115] |
M 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
39.00 |
63 Tanner Fitzgerald [120] |
M 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
42.00 |
1 Harlow Jones [519] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
6:27.00 |
2 Sonia Diaz [253] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
6:33.00 |
3 Heidi Mcguire [486] |
F 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
6:47.00 |
4 Audreyanna Lira [362] |
F 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
6:50.00 |
5 Yasely Garcia [621] |
F 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
7:00.00 |
6 Lillee Powell [573] |
F 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
7:02.00 |
7 Korley Herbert [104] |
F 8 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
7:16.00 |
8 Cadence Harger [751] |
F 6 |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
7:23.00 |
9 Hannah Pratt [456] |
F 6 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
7:29.00 |
10 Addison Gibson [418] |
F 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
7:33.00 |
11 Kelby Donathon [517] |
F 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
7:38.00 |
12 Mikala Ptxley [709] |
F 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
7:42.00 |
13 Addison Sockey [526] |
F 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
7:54.00 |
14 Makenzie Pratt [459] |
F 8 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
7:55.00 |
15 Camilla Aguilar [249] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
7:55.00 |
16 Kamali Foreman [354] |
F 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
13:51.00 |
1 Justin Mcmillan [635] |
M 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
5:39.00 |
2 Nick Condi [576] |
M 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
5:39.00 |
3 Galaad Garciaperez [276] |
M 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
5:45.00 |
4 Diego Cruz [274] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
5:47.00 |
5 Daxton Harbor [728] |
M 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
5:48.00 |
6 Alex Martinez [551] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
5:57.00 |
7 Decon King [547] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
6:00.00 |
8 Brett Bray [575] |
M 8 |
Quinton Junior High |
6:02.00 |
9 Lane Childs [306] |
M 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
6:03.00 |
10 Ben Rhine [325] |
M 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
6:12.00 |
11 Elian Jaimes [373] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
6:18.00 |
12 Jaydyn Wolfe [787] |
M 8 |
Checotah Junior High |
6:21.00 |
13 Colin Phillips [406] |
M 6 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
6:25.00 |
14 Jerrod Boss [271] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
6:28.00 |
15 Jesus Canada [272] |
M 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
6:28.00 |
16 Sawyer Crews [399] |
M 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
6:28.00 |
17 Samuel Lopez [436] |
M 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
6:36.00 |
18 Cayden Eatmon [539] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
6:39.00 |
19 Bobby Mcgee [604] |
M 8 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
6:40.00 |
20 Novion Reagan [478] |
M 6 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
6:42.00 |
21 Carlos Mercado [375] |
M 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
6:42.00 |
22 Zander Criswell [466] |
M 6 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
6:42.00 |
23 Creed Thomasen [786] |
M 7 |
Checotah Junior High |
6:44.00 |
24 Ethan Clark [369] |
M 6 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
6:52.00 |
25 Trey Hogan [632] |
M 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
6:59.00 |
26 Paden Darneal [631] |
M 6 |
Spiro Junior High |
6:59.00 |
27 Jensen Kling [472] |
M 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
7:08.00 |
28 Trek Snyder [564] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
7:13.00 |
29 Diego Mendez [439] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
7:35.00 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Lane - ORES (3) A |
Lane - ORES (3) |
4:53.00 |
2 McAlester Middle Sch A |
McAlester Middle Sch |
4:56.00 |
3 Poteau Middle School A |
Poteau Middle School |
5:01.00 |
4 Central (Sallisaw) M A |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
5:02.00 |
5 Savanna Middle Schoo A |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
5:11.00 |
6 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
5:19.00 |
7 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
5:27.00 |
8 Muldrow junior High A |
Muldrow junior High |
5:28.00 |
9 Heavener Junior High A |
Heavener Junior High |
5:34.00 |
10 Wister Jr. High Scho A |
Wister Jr. High Scho |
6:03.00 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 McAlester Middle Sch A |
McAlester Middle Sch |
4:05.00 |
2 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
4:21.00 |
3 Poteau Middle School A |
Poteau Middle School |
4:27.00 |
4 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
4:32.00 |
5 Heavener Junior High A |
Heavener Junior High |
4:35.00 |
6 Lane - ORES (3) A |
Lane - ORES (3) |
4:37.00 |
7 McAlester Middle Sch B |
McAlester Middle Sch |
4:43.00 |
8 Wilburton Middle Sch A |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
4:46.00 |
9 Central (Sallisaw) M A |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
4:49.00 |
1 Kilah Ellingberg [482] |
F 7 |
Muldrow junior High |
4'08.00" |
2 Kirstin Clark [351] |
F 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
4'08.00" |
3 Pukiya Chun [515] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
4'06.00" |
4 Belle Hookom [392] |
F 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
4'04.00" |
4 Katy Ivy [360] |
F 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
4'04.00" |
6 Daisy Wood [301] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
4'04.00" |
6 Jozie Holder [391] |
F 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
4'04.00" |
8 Tenley Harkey [593] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
4'04.00" |
9 Katie Henderson [572] |
F 7 |
Quinton Junior High |
4'02.00" |
9 Jolee Curson [646] |
F 6 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
4'02.00" |
9 Brileigh Hulsey [702] |
F 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
4'02.00" |
12 Ava Wilkett [715] |
F 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
4'00.00" |
12 Tatem White [364] |
F 7 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
4'00.00" |
12 Maddy Dobbs [592] |
F 7 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
4'00.00" |
12 Gracie Springfield [264] |
F 7 |
Heavener Junior High |
4'00.00" |
12 Avery Cruse [516] |
F 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
4'00.00" |
17 Ali Price [146] |
F 7 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
3'09.00" |
17 Shannon Sanford [711] |
F 8 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
3'09.00" |
17 Addison Sockey [526] |
F 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
3'09.00" |
17 Kelby Donathon [517] |
F 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
3'09.00" |
1 Coen Johnson [602] |
M 8 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
5'06.00" |
2 Rodney Washington [446] |
M 7 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
5'04.00" |
3 Degan Harbison [432] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
5'02.00" |
4 Deveion Bickham [223] |
M 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
5'02.00" |
5 Ethan Bullock [490] |
M 8 |
Muldrow junior High |
5'02.00" |
6 Andre Massey [474] |
M 8 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
5'02.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Mattie Conner [698] |
F 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
5'00.00" |
1 Samuel Bambeck [717] |
M 6 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
6'06.00" |
2 Syler Davis [590] |
M 7 |
Red Oak Junior HIgh |
6'00.00" |
3 Gabe Sinor [743] |
M 7 |
Wilburton Middle Sch |
5'00.00" |
1 Emma Walker [531] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
14'04.00" |
2 Rashiya Hall [451] |
F 7 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
14'00.00" |
3 Daisey Billy [133] |
F 7 |
Fanshawe - ORES (3) |
13'02.00" |
4 Daisy Wood [301] |
F 8 |
Holdenville Middle S |
12'09.00" |
4 Ashlyn Crowder [496] |
F 8 |
Porum Middle School |
12'09.00" |
6 Ashlyn Johnson [653] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
12'06.00" |
7 Jeillen Callison [495] |
F 6 |
Porum Middle School |
12'03.00" |
7 Jhaselyn Gonzalez [103] |
F 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
12'03.00" |
9 Ella Ross [663] |
F 7 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
12'03.00" |
1 Devon Mannon [209] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
17'06.00" |
2 Talyn Phillips [560] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
17'03.00" |
3 Deveion Bickham [223] |
M 8 |
Haileyville Middle S |
16'11.00" |
4 Coen Johnson [602] |
M 8 |
Savanna Middle Schoo |
16'00.00" |
5 Davien Pouncil [443] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
15'09.00" |
6 Keeton Rowe [213] |
M 8 |
Gore Junior High |
15'08.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Camryn Armstrong [513] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
73'06.00" |
2 Kinlee Taylor [529] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
73'05.00" |
3 Kelsee Zanola [395] |
F 7 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
68'05.00" |
4 Amarie Duran [450] |
F 8 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
67'05.00" |
5 Ashlynn Barnes [618] |
F 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
66'07.00" |
6 Keeley Poindexter [108] |
F 7 |
Central (Sallisaw) M |
62'06.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Gavin Mason [437] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
103'01.00" |
2 Antonio Lanuza [549] |
M 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
99'02.00" |
3 Tank Redmond [324] |
M 7 |
Holdenville Middle S |
98'08.00" |
4 Payten Edgar [401] |
M 8 |
Lane - ORES (3) |
95'07.00" |
4 Hunter Montez [556] |
M 7 |
Poteau Middle School |
95'07.00" |
6 Taylor Covey [629] |
M 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
95'05.00" |
1 Kristy Shadwick [262] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
29'00.00" |
2 Jennifer Martinez [254] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
28'04.00" |
3 Jordan Johnson [452] |
F 8 |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
27'05.00" |
4 Mattison Smallings [263] |
F 8 |
Heavener Junior High |
27'02.00" |
5 Kinlee Taylor [529] |
F 8 |
Poteau Middle School |
26'11.00" |
6 Ashlynn Barnes [618] |
F 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
25'06.00" |
1 Bradford Fox [371] |
M 8 |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
42'03.00" |
2 Clayton Thompson [673] |
M 8 |
Stigler MIddle Schoo |
42'00.00" |
3 Tayvion Haley [177] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
41'10.00" |
4 Gavin Mason [437] |
M 8 |
McAlester Middle Sch |
41'03.00" |
5 Taylor Covey [629] |
M 7 |
Spiro Junior High |
40'07.00" |
6 Dalton Hopkins [179] |
M 8 |
Frink-Chambers - ORE |
40'04.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]