OUTDOOR

TRACK and FIELD

RESULTS

2018

 

Oklahoma Mile Night, Deer Creek-Edmond 5-21

 

OTCA Meet of Champions, Moore 5-15

 

5A-6A State Championship, Yukon 5-11/5-12

 

3A-4A State Championship, Moore 5-04/5-05

1A-2A State Championship, Western Heights 5-04/5-05

 

5A-6A Regional, Claremore 5-05

5A-6A Regional, Edmond Santa Fe 5-05

5A-6A Regional, Putnam City 5-05

5A-6A Regional, Tahlequah 5-05

 

3A-4A Regional, Chisholm 4-28

3A-4A Regional, Catoosa 4-28

3A-4A Regional, Checotah 4-28

3A-4A Regional, Plainview 4-28

 

1A-2A Regional, Okemah 4-28

1A-2A Regional, Stroud 4-28

1A-2A Regional, Alex 4-28

1A-2A Regional, Cherokee 4-28

 

Metro Lakes Conference, Collinsville 4-27

Suburban Conference, Western Heights 4-27

Frontier Valley Conference, Tulsa Union 4-26

COAC, Moore 4-26

Big 10 Conference, Bishop McGuinness 4-26

Duncan 4-26

Weatherford 4-24

Tulsa Washington 4-24

Velma-Alma 4-24

Lucky 7 Conference 4-24

Lake Country Conference, Madill 4-24

'89er Conference, Watonga 4-23

Panhandle Conference, Turpin 4-23

Verdigris Valley Conference, Catoosa 4-23

Cherokee Strip Conference, Cherokee 4-23

Poteau 4-23

Covington-Douglas 4-23

Luther 4-21

Ardmore 4-20

Muskogee 4-20

Collinsville 4-20

Oklahoma University 4-20

Coweta 4-20

Bethany 4-20

Konawa 4-20

Tulsa 7 Conference 4-20

Kellyville 4-20

Catoosa 4-19

Piedmont 4-19

Hobart 4-19

Turpin 4-19

Broken Bow 4-19

Ft. Smith Southside 4-19

Pennacle Conference, Metro Christian 4-17

Vinita 4-17

Deer Creek-Lamont 4-17

I-40 Conference, Checotah 4-17

Western Conference, Weatherford 4-17

Canadian Valley Conference, Pauls Valley 4-17

Kingfisher 4-13

Chisholm 4-13

Marietta 4-13

Medford 4-13

Checotah 4-13

Waurika 4-13

Hinton 4-13

Yukon 4-13

Tulsa Washington 4-13

Laverne 4-13

Skiatook 4-13

Pryor 4-13

Chandler 4-13

Pittsburg State, Ks. 4-13

Wynnewood 4-12

Chickasha 4-12

Ringwood 4-12

Miami 4-12

Inola 4-12

Bristow 4-12

Arbuckle Conference, Wynnewood 4-10

Ponca City 4-10

Miami 4-10

Atoka 4-10

Tulsa Metro Christian 4-10

Riverton, Ks. 4-10

Caddo County, Hinton 4-10

66 Conference, Okemah 4-10

Midwest City JV 4-10

Deer Creek, Edmond 4-09

Hilldale 4-09

Okemah 4-09

Konawa 4-09

Sulphur 4-06

Tishomingo 4-06

Watonga 4-05

Alex 4-05

Tahlequah 4-05

Catoosa 4-05

Carl Albert 4-05

Heavener 4-05

Okeene 4-05

Elgin 4-05

Purcell 4-03

Ada 3-31

Stroud 3-31

Claremore 3-30

Hooker 3-30

Covington-Douglas 3-30

Oral Roberts University 3-30

Wagoner 3-30

Okmulgee 3-30

Putnam City 3-30

Owasso 3-30

Choctaw 3-30

Pauls Valley 3-30

Madill 3-30

Henryetta 3-30

Bentonville, Ark 3-30

Alma, Ark 3-30

Bishop Kelly 3-29

Wilburton 3-29

Cache 3-29

Dewey 3-27

Fairview 3-27

Woodward 3-23

Glenpool 3-16

Duncan 3-16

Moore 3-16

Wynnewood 3-15

Cherokee 3-15

Tulsa Union 3-15

Bethany 3-15

Marlow 3-15

Bishop McGuinness 3-15

Yukon 3-15

Green Forest, Ark. 3-15

Gravette, Ark. 3-15

Norman 3-10

Mansfield, Tx. 3-10

Edmond Santa Fe 3-09

Bartlesville 3-09

Velma-Alma 3-08

Holland Hall 3-03

Putnam City West 3-03

Owasso 3-02

 

Middle School and Junior High Results can be found on the Calendar Page.