OUTDOOR

TRACK and FIELD

RESULTS

2019

 

Oklahoma Mile Night, Deer Creek, Edmond 5-21

Meet of Champions, Moore 5-14

 

5A-6A State Championship, Moore 5-10/11

 

3A-4A State Championship, Catoosa 5-03/04

1A-2A State Championship, Western Heights 5-03/04

 

6A Regional, Duncan 5-04

6A Regional, Edmond North 5-04

6A Regional, Ponca City 5-04

6A Regional, Tulsa Union 5-04

 

5A Regional, Duncan 5-04

5A Regional, Edmond North 5-04

5A Regional, Ponca City 5-04

5A Regional, Tulsa Union 5-04

 

4A Regional, Checotah 4-27

4A Regional, Chisholm 4-27

4A Regional, Madill 4-27

4A Regional, Vinita 4-27

 

3A Regional, Checotah 4-27

3A Regional, Chisholm 4-27

3A Regional, Madill 4-27

3A Regional, Vinita 4-27

 

2A Regional, Alex 4-27

2A Regional, Cherokee 4-27

2A Regional, Okemah 4-27

2A Regional, Stroud 4-27

 

1A Regional, Alex 4-27

1A Regional, Cherokee 4-27

1A Regional, Okemah 4-27

1A Regional, Stroud 4-27

 

Duncan 4-26

Metro Lakes Conference, Coweta 4-26

Suburban Conference, 4-26

COAC, Moore 4-25

Frontier Conference, Union 4-25

Big 10 Conference, Choctaw 4-25

Chisholm Field 4-23

Velma-Alma 4-23

Panhandle Conference, Turpin 4-22

Cherokee Strip Conference, Ringwood 4-22

Covington-Douglas 4-22

5 Lakes Conference, Inola 4-22

Northeast Conference, Chelsea 4-22

89'er Conference, Fairview 4-20

Luther 4-20

Waurika 4-20

Ringwood 4-20

Verdigris Valley Conference, Wagoner 4-20

Lake Country Conference, Dickson 4-20

All City Athletic Conference, OKC 4-20

Turpin 4-19

Ardmore 4-19

Kingfisher 4-19

Coweta 4-19

Collinsville 4-19

Catoosa 4-19

Muskogee 4-19

Oklahoma University, Norman 4-19

Wynnewood 4-18

Newkirk 4-18

Vinita 4-16

Cherokee 4-16

Pinnacle Conference, Tulsa 4-16

I-40 Conference, Checotah 4-16

Piedmont 4-16

Canadian Valley Conference, Pauls Valley 4-16

Western Conference, Cache 4-16

Deer Creek-Lamont 4-16

Chisholm 4-12

Pryor 4-12

Atoka 4-12

Elgin 4-12

Laverne 4-12

Medford 4-12

Waurika 4-12

Checotah 4-12

Marietta 4-12

B.T. Washington 4-12

Yukon 4-12

Skiatook 4-12

Fayetteville, AR 4-12

Pittsburg State, KS 4-12

Bristow 4-12

Inola 4-11

Ringwood 4-11

Chickasha 4-11

Miami 4-11

Ponca City 4-09

Oklahoma Baptist Univeersity, Shawnee 4-09

Warner 4-09

Miami 4-09

Edmond North 4-09

Norman 4-06

Vinita 4-06

Crossings Christian 4-06

Tahlequah 4-05

Okeene 4-05

Altus 4-05

Sulphur 4-05

Stillwater 4-05

Deer Creek Edmond 4-05

Tishomingo 4-05

Catoosa 4-05

Okemah 4-05

Rogers, AK 4-05

Pawhuska 4-04

Chelsea 4-04

Cushing 4-04

Alex 4-04

Hilldale 4-02

Tecumseh 4-02

Heavener 4-02

Midwest City 4-02

Big 8 Conference, Wynnewood 4-02

Purcell 4-02

Broken Arrow 3-30

Oologah 3-30

Hobart 3-30

Oklahoma Christian School 3-30

Stroud 3-30

Watonga 3-29

Madill 3-29

Wagoner 3-29

Owasso 3-29

Choctaw 3-29

Covington-Douglas 3-29

Pauls Valley 3-29

Henryetta 3-29

Hooker 3-29

Vernon, TX 3-29

Kellyville 3-29

Okmulgee 3-29

Stratford 3-29

Cache 3-28

Edmond North 3-28

Alex 3-28

Lincoln, AK 3-28

Galena, KS 3-28

Bethany 3-26

Poteau 3-26

Fairview 3-26

Dewey 3-26

Jesuit, Dallas, TX 3-22

Cherokee 3-15

Moore 3-15

Glenpool 3-15

Boise City 3-15

Bishop McGuinness 3-15

Prague 3-15

Yukon 3-14

Claremore 3-14

Putnam City 3-14

Tulsa Union 3-14

Dickson 3-14

Holland Hall 3-09

Duncan 3-09

Putnam City North 3-09

Edmond Santa Fe 3-08

Bartlesville 3-08

Velma-Alma 3-07

McAlester 3-07

Elkins, AR 3-07

Lovejoy, TX 3-02

Owasso 3-01

 

Middle School and Junior High Results can be found on the Calendar Page.